Addaville Elementary School Honor Roll for the 1st 9 Weeks  2017-2018 School Year

 

1A Mrs. Carpenter: Benjamin Roush, Bryar Chapman, Colton Edmonds, Easton Meaige, Ella Coughenour, Ethan Mullins, Gregory Grimes, Isabella Payne, Jaylyn Myers, Josslynne Daniels, Kali French, Kayla McKinney, Michaela Summers, Parker Kiskis, Ryder McGee, Ryleigh McQuaid

1B Mrs. Lambert: Asher Gandee, Baiden Marcum, Bella Hersman, Brody Beaver, Carter Rumley, Constance Rees, Emma Jackson, Emmalee Hall, Ethan Boggess, Hailey Gruber, Kamrynn Beaver, Kaydence Hansen, Layken Elliott, Layton Matney, Madison Elkins, Tristan Hopkins, Zoey Mount

1C Mrs. Roush: Ben Taylor, Brooklynn Wamsley, Emma Jividen, Jaxson Angell, Kaylee Rupe, Maddie Newell, Mae Williams, Rileigh Lambert, Trysten Logan

2A Ms. Lanier: Amber Tucker, Caden Clagg, Chloe Bennett, Dusty Mooney, Dylan Jackson, Kainen Qualls, Kyla Gilbert, Kylar Green, Landyn Davison, Lilly Spaun, Lincoln Milliron, Mary Burks, Pearce Hamilton, Tayler Fisher

2B Ms. Crum: Adara Smith, Ciara Hurt, Conner Hash, Gabriella Rippey, Gage Hill, Ian Hood, Jacob Bolyard, Maurissa Buckley, Maxwell Haynes, Nora Doss, Quentin Williams, Ryder Clay, Samuel Dust, Teagan Weber, Zeth Rose

2C Mrs. Green: Alexa Mooney, Carter Johnson, Dalton Cox, Dane Mullins, Dixie Jones, Emilee Dobbins, Garrett Peck, Gracyn Hopson, Kylee Mitchem, Leah Blankenship, Logan Bates, Logan Parcell, Luke Owens, Max Richie, Tyson Hersman

3A Mrs. Mitchem: Paislee Darst, David Jackson, Aaden Jagers, Tucker Kiskis, Eli Mollohan, Gabe Smith, Colby Parsons, Zain Rose, Zayla Spencer, Brody Stewart, Caden Tucker

3B Mrs. Coleman: Madison Cooper, Elizabeth Coppick, Kennidy Fulks, Addison Roberts, Kaelynne Coughenour, Blake Louden, Jaylee Nibert, Rylan Peck, Isabella Queen, Jacklynn Richards, Jordin Russell, Kenyon White, Tyler White

3C Mrs. Santos: Addison Jones, Breanna Doss, Caden Shadle, Cannon Neville, Gracyn Jenkins, Hennessey Morrison, Jackson Bevins, Jackson Facemire, Jansyn Smith, Josie Rucker, Kailyn Rife, Lathan Lindamood, Maddison Masters, Toby Mullins

4A Mrs. Wolfe: Brandon Booth, Chad Adkins, Darci McNeal, Emma Somerville, Lanie Crawford, Quinton Bostic, Reagan Booth, Tanner Young, Teagan Hopson, Trey Pace Sims, Zeke Richie

4B Mrs. Stephens: Aryanna Wright, Aubrey Newell, Baylie Hopkins, Cam’Ron Morrison, Daltan Sears, Damion Ashworth, Ethan Jividen, Hayley Edwards, Jake Coughenour, Laella Mullins, Luke Flint, Tristanne Jones, Tyler Wooten, Zach Charles

4C Mrs. Misner: Aiden Wamsley, Ashton Gardner, Ava Mollohan, Blake Whitt, Brandon Sharp, Devon Lambert, Gracie Blake, James Qualls, Kelsey Holstein, Kendon Folden, Matthew Conkle, Shaun Calhoun, Taylah Thevenir

5A Mrs. Lanz: AJ Blank, Bodie Louden, Brayden Metheney, Brayden Wagers, Dakota Cox, Garett Jones, Gracie Halfhill, Kara Lucas, Kolben Neville, Layla Jenney, Lilee Polcyn, October Kronk

5B Mrs. Norman: Anna Cadle, Brodie Fackler, Caden Riffle, Caleb Harvey, Haley Baker, Hannah Pope, Kyle Marion, Lexus Halfhill, Morgan White, Wyatt McPherson

5C Mrs. Howard: Braydon Parsons, Ethan Jagers, Ethan McFarland, Ethan Stanley, Gage Spaun, Harmony Jones, Peytan Haner